Chale Recanto Da Serra Villa
Nestled 5 minutes' drive from the Toboggan Waterfall and Tarzan Pit, Chale Recanto Da Serra Villa Paraty entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.
The Waterfall of the Seven Falls is 3.5 km from this villa, while the Pedra Branca Waterfall is 4.2 km away.
Kitchenware are also included in the kitchen at the property.
Facilities
General
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Chale Recanto Da Serra Villa?
Guests of Chale Recanto Da Serra Villa can park their vehicle at parking. - ❓
What room amenities should we expect in Chale Recanto Da Serra Villa?
Room facilities at Chale Recanto Da Serra Villa include a kitchenette and a cable flat-screen television. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Chale Recanto Da Serra Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Chale Recanto Da Serra Villa for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Which payment methods does Chale Recanto Da Serra Villa support?
Chale Recanto Da Serra Villa will accept such payment methods as American Express, Visa and Mastercard.